ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13914153
nr 1391 4153
Gunilla Mann
(f. 1947), Sverige
Gunilla Mann (b. 1947), Sweden. Signed, numbered 241/290, sheet: 42x60, outer dimensions including frame: 67x82,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 241/290. Bladets mått: 42x60, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x82 cm
1000
SEK 500
Monday April 19 2021
at 20:57:14
16/4 06:22:19
Gunilla Mann
Read more about Gunilla Mann